Konsultacje z rodzicami
(pierwszy tydzień miesiąca)
Nazwisko i Imię | dzień | godzina | sala |
---|---|---|---|
Adamska-Królik Urszula | wtorek | 17.30-18.30 | 1 |
Biryło Anna | poniedziałek | 17.30-18.30 | 1 |
Bogusz Anna | czwartek | 17.30-18.30 | 104 |
Borowska Alina | środa | 16.00-17.00 | biblioteka |
Brzyska Anna | środa | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Bujnowska Agnieszka | wtorek | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Demianiuk Konrad | czwartek | 15.30-16.30 | sala gimnastyczna |
Długołęcka-Drabik Magdalena | wtorek | 16.20-17.20 | pokój nauczycielski |
Drabik Zbigniew | piątek | 15.40-16.40 | 109 |
Droździewicz Lidia | czwartek | 15.40-16.40 | pokój nauczycielski |
Drużyńska Jolanta | piątek | 15.40-16.40 | pokój nauczycielski |
Duchnowska Katarzyna | piątek | 15.30-16.30 | 2016 |
Duda Anita | wtorek | 15.35-16.35 | 201 |
Dzieszko Anna | poniedziałek | 15.30-16.30 | 207 |
Emiljańczyk Jolanta | środa | 16.30-17.30 | 210 |
Falkowska Urszula | środa | 15.30-16.30 | dolna świetlica |
Filipowicz Jadwiga | czwartek | 16.20-17.20 | 105 |
Gajda Wiesława | poniedziałek | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Grabowska Barbara | czwartek | 16.20-17.20 | 8 |
Grabowska Marta | czwartek | 17.30-18.30 | 104 |
Hanczaruk Joanna | wtorek | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Hapunik Dorota | czwartek | 16.25-17.25 | 101 |
Hapunik Halina | wtorek | 16.00-17.00 | gabinet dyrektora |
Jabłońska Małgorzata | czwartek | 16.00-17.00 | biblioteka |
Jaroma Joanna | piątek | 15.30-16.30 | 06 |
Jaszczuk Jerzy | piątek | 16.00-17.00 | biblioteka |
Jurczykowska Urszula | piątek | 16.00-17.00 | gabinet wicedyrektorów |
Kamińska Irena | poniedziałek | 15.50-16.50 | 109 |
Kardel Krzysztof | wtorek | 16.20-17.20 | sala gimnastyczna |
Karwowska Agnieszka | środa | 16.40-17.40 | pokój nauczycielski |
Karwowska Renata | piątek | 15.35-16.35 | 204 |
Khunkerova Bella | poniedziałek | 17.30-18.30 | 1 |
Kieda Joanna | poniedziałek | 15.30-16.30 | 5 |
Kikolska-Wróbel Eliza | wtorek | 16.30-17.30 | górna świetlica |
Kiryluk Jan | wtorek | 17.10-18.10 | 214 |
Kołodziej Waldemar | wtorek | 16.20-17.20 | 211 |
Komosa Łukasz | piątek | 16.20-17.20 | pokój nauczycielski |
Kondracka Beata | środa | 16.25-17.25 | sala gimnastyczna |
Kowalczuk Barbara | poniedziałek | 15.30-16.30 | 01 |
Kozłowski Andrzej | środa | 16.25-17.25 | 211 |
Kraszewska Milena | poniedziałek | 15.30-16.30 | 105 |
Krawiel Mariola | czwartek | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Kruglicz Katarzyna | poniedziałek | 16.25-17.25 | pokój nauczycielski |
Krzemińska Beata | wtorek | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Kuźmicka Małgorzata | piątek | 16.20-17.20 | 4 |
Lachowska Elżbieta | wtorek | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Laskowska Bożena | czwartek | 16.00-17.00 | gabinet wicedyrektorów |
Leonowicz Ewa | środa | 16.20-17.20 | pokój nauczycielski |
Ławreszuk Elżbieta | czwartek | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Machaev Osman | czwartek | 17.10-17.40 | 03 |
Madura-Gryko Katarzyna | piątek | 16.30-17.30 | 104 |
Manaches Monika | środa | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Mnich Justyna | poniedziałek | 16.15-17.15 | pokój nauczycielski |
Nierodzik Aleksandra | piątek | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Nojszewska Małgorzata | poniedziałek | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Nowik Elżbieta | środa | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Ogrodnik Lucyna | poniedziałek | 16.20-17.20 | 06 |
Oksieńciuk Aneta | czwartek | 16.20-17.20 | pokój nauczycielski |
Orzechowska Marta | poniedziałek | 15.35-16.35 | 110 |
Oszmiańska Ewa | poniedziałek | 16.00-17.00 | pokój nauczycielski |
Panasko Barbara | wtorek | 16.25-17.25 | 108 |
Pawłowska Marta | czwartek | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Perkowska Joanna | środa | 16.30-17.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Podleśny Piotr | wtorek | 15.30-16.30 | sala gimnastyczna |
Popławska-Włodkowska Magdalena | poniedziałek | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Przystupa Emilia | poniedziałek | 15.30-16.30 | górna świetlica |
Puciłowski Marcin | poniedziałek | 17.00-18.00 | sala gimnastyczna |
Rajchemba Małgorzata | wtorek | 17.10-18.10 | sala gimnastyczna |
Rutkowska Joanna | piątek | 15.35-16.35 | 202 |
Rzepniewska Barbara | wtorek | 16.20-17.20 | 4 |
Sak Ewa | wtorek | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Sakowicz Ewa | poniedziałek | 16.25-17.25 | 111 |
Samczuk Mateusz | wtorek | 15.30-16.30 | 109 |
Sawicka Katarzyna | piątek | 16.35-17.35 | pokój nauczycielski |
Sierkowska Urszula | poniedziałek | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Skorulska Jolanta | poniedziałek | 16.00-17.00 | 302 |
Skup Izabela | piątek | 16.15-17.15 | 03 |
Słoma Marta | środa | 15.30-16.30 | 5 |
Smolej Katarzyna | wtorek | 16.20-17.20 | pokój nauczycielski |
Sokół Marlena | środa | 16.00-17.00 | gabinet wicedyrektorów |
Stankiewicz Ewa | czwartek | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Suprunowicz Dorota | wtorek | 16.20-17.20 | pokój nauczycielski |
Szewko Dorota | środa | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Szostek Milena | wtorek | 16.30-17.30 | świetlica |
Szymoniak Wojciech | piątek | 15.35-16.35 | 203 |
Tomaszewicz Anna | poniedziałek | 15.30-16.30 | stołówka |
Tomczyk Anna | poniedziałek | 16.20-17.20 | 107 |
Topczewska Joanna | środa | 15.30-16.30 | sala gimnastyczna |
Wasilewska Monika | poniedziałek | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Wasiluk Helena | poniedziałek | 15.35-16.35 | 07b |
Waszkiewicz Ewa | czwartek | 18.00-19.00 | 110 |
Wierzbicki Mirosław | wtorek | 17.00-18.00 | sala gimnastyczna |
Więcko Rafał | piątek | 17.20-18.20 | 114 |
Winsko Marzenna | wtorek | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Wojciuk Ewa | środa | 16.20-17.20 | 106 |
Wróbel Edyta | czwartek | 15.30-16.30 | 111 |
Wróblewska Agnieszka | środa | 16.20-17.20 | pokój nauczycielski |
Zahorska-Wicher Izabela | poniedziałek | 16.30-17.30 | górna świetlica |
Zdrojkowska Agnieszka | poniedziałek | 15.30-16.30 | pokój nauczycielski |
Zientara Wiesława | poniedziałek | 16.20-17.20 | 8 |
Zimińska Magdalena | piątek | 16.00-17.00 | 302 |